WATCH LIVE FOOTBALL
Match Schedules



Date Fixtures
25th August 2014 Premiership - Manchester City v Liverpool   Spanish Primera Division - Real Madrid v Cordoba, Rayo Vallecano v Atletico Madrid
24th August 2014 Premiership - Hull City v Stoke City, Tottenham Hotspur v Queens Park Rangers, Sunderland v Manchester United   Spanish Primera Division - Eibar v Real Sociedad, Barcelona v Elche, Celta Vigo v Getafe, Levante v Villarreal...
23rd August 2014 Premiership - Aston Villa v Newcastle United, Chelsea v Leicester City, Crystal Palace v West Ham United, Southampton v West Bromwich Albion, Swansea City v Burnley, Everton v Arsenal   Scottish Premier League - Inverness CT v Celtic...
22nd August 2014 German Bundesliga - Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg   French Ligue 1 - Evian Thonon Gaillar v Paris St Germain
21st August 2014 Europa League - AEL v Tottenham Hotspur, Apollon Limassol v Lokomotiv Moscow, Astana v Villarreal, Asteras Tripoli v Maccabi Tel Aviv, BSC Young Boys Bern v Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club, CSF Zimbru Chisinau v PAOK Salonika, Dinamo Minsk v Nacional...
20th August 2014 Europa League - Dnipro v Hajduk Split, Stjarnan v Inter Milan
18th August 2014 Premiership - Burnley v Chelsea
17th August 2014 Premiership - Liverpool v Southampton, Newcastle United v Manchester City   French Ligue 1 - Marseille v Montpellier, St Etienne v Reims, Bordeaux v Monaco
16th August 2014 Premiership - Manchester United v Swansea City, Leicester City v Everton, Queens Park Rangers v Hull City, Stoke City v Aston Villa, West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland, West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur, Arsenal v Crystal Palace   Scottish Premier League - Celtic v Dundee United...
15th August 2014 French Ligue 1 - Caen v Lille
13th August 2014 Scottish Premier League - Dundee United v Motherwell, Inverness CT v Dundee, Kilmarnock v Aberdeen, Partick Thistle v Ross County, St Johnstone v Celtic, St Mirren v Hamilton Academical
12th August 2014 Friendly - Chelsea v Real Sociedad, Manchester United v Valencia
10th August 2014 Scottish Premier League - Aberdeen v Dundee United, Ross County v St Johnstone   French Ligue 1 - Lyon v Rennes, Monaco v Lorient   Friendly - Liverpool v Borussia Dortmund, Newcastle United v Real Sociedad...
9th August 2014 Scottish Premier League - Dundee v Kilmarnock, Hamilton Academical v Inverness CT, Motherwell v St Mirren   French Ligue 1 - Bastia v Marseille, Evian Thonon Gaillar v Caen, Guingamp v St Etienne, Lille v Metz, Montpellier v Bordeaux...
8th August 2014 French Ligue 1 - Reims v Paris St Germain
7th August 2014 Europa League - Ermis Aradippou v BSC Young Boys Bern, Rijeka v Vikingur, Chernomorets Odessa v RNK Split, Esbjerg v Ruch Chorzow, Krasnodar v Diosgyor VTK, Molde v FC Zarya Lugansk, Slovan Liberec v FC Astra Ploiesti, AIK v Astana, CSF Zimbru Chisinau v SV Grodig...
6th August 2014 International Friendlies - Peru v Panama   Friendly - Kashiwa Reysol v Lanus
5th August 2014 Friendly - Burnley v Celta Vigo, Daventry Town v Northampton Town, Walsall v Aston Villa, Athlone v Queens Park Rangers, Huddersfield Town v Newcastle United, Port Vale v West Bromwich Albion, Rotherham United v Leicester City, Weston S Mare v Exeter City...
4th August 2014 Friendly - Bury Town v Cambridge United, St Albans City v Stevenage
3rd August 2014 Friendly - Benfica v Valencia, Bolton Wanderers v Vitesse Arnhem, Blackburn Rovers v Stoke City, Arsenal v Monaco, Malaga v West Ham United, Werder Bremen v Chelsea, Schalke v Newcastle United
2nd August 2014 Friendly - Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday, Derby County v Rangers, Nottingham Forest v West Bromwich Albion, Valencia v Monaco, Aldershot Town v AFC Wimbledon, Birmingham City v Inverness CT, Blackpool v Burnley, Bradford City v Hartlepool United...
1st August 2014 Friendly - Bayern Munich v Guadalajara, Bournemouth v Swansea City, Carlisle United v St Mirren, Eastleigh v Northampton Town, Ramsbottom Utd v Bury, AFC Sudbury v Cambridge United, Altrincham v Shrewsbury Town, Havant and Waterlooville v AFC Wimbledon...
31st July 2014 Europa League - Shakhtyor Karaganda v Hajduk Split, Astana v AIK, FC Neftchi v Chikhura Sachkhere, IFK Gothenburg v Rio Ave, SV Grodig v CSF Zimbru Chisinau, Dynamo Moscow v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona, FC Astra Ploiesti v Slovan Liberec, IF Elfsborg v FH Hafnarfjardar...
30th July 2014 Friendly - Manchester United v Inter Milan, Vitesse Arnhem v Chelsea, Manchester City v Liverpool, Chesterfield v Aston Villa, Hartlepool United v Middlesbrough, Walsall v Leicester City, York City v Nottingham Forest, Brentford v Espanyol, Bury v Blackburn Rovers...
29th July 2014 Friendly - Richmond Kickers v Crystal Palace, Wealdstone v Wycombe Wanderers, Frickley v Scunthorpe XI, Exeter City v Swansea City, Alfreton Town v Rotherham United, Burton Albion v Derby County, Lincoln City v Mansfield Town, Newport County AFC v Coventry City...
28th July 2014 Friendly - Norwich City v Nice
27th July 2014 Friendly - Chicago Fire v Tottenham Hotspur, Houston Dynamo v Aston Villa, Leicester City v Everton, Doncaster Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday, Milton Keynes Dons v Nottingham Forest, Yeovil Town v Cardiff City, Manchester City v AC Milan, Plymouth Argyle v Swansea City...
26th July 2014 Friendly - Philadelphia Union v Crystal Palace, West Ham United v Sydney FC, Wellington Phoenix FC v Newcastle United, RB Leipzig v Queens Park Rangers, Accrington Stanley v Burnley, Barnsley v Hull City, Bath City v Cheltenham Town, Bradford City v Blackburn Rovers...
25th July 2014 Friendly - Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town, Morecambe v Preston North End, Tranmere Rovers v Bolton Wanderers, Bournemouth v Southampton
24th July 2014 Europa League - Shakhtyor Karaganda v FK Atlantas, Hapoel Beer-Sheva v RNK Split, MyPa v Dinamo Minsk, Haugesund v FK Sarajevo, Inter Baku v IF Elfsborg, Krasnodar v Kalev Sillamae, Omonia Nicosia v Buducnost Podgorica, AIK v Linfield, CSF Zimbru Chisinau v CSKA Sofia...
23rd July 2014 Friendly - Wellington Phoenix FC v West Ham United, RZ Pellets WAC v Chelsea, Mickleover Sports v Burton Albion, Colchester United v Ipswich Town, Gateshead v Leyton Orient, Hartlepool United v Sunderland, Rotherham United v Nottingham Forest, York City v Hull City...
22nd July 2014 Europa League - NK Zeljeznicar v Metalurg   Friendly - Peterborough United v Wolverhampton Wanderers, Sydney FC v Newcastle United, RW Erfurt v Queens Park Rangers, Basingstoke Town v Newport County AFC, Carlisle United v Sunderland...
21st July 2014 Friendly - North Ferriby Utd v Hull City, Swindon Town v Southampton
20th July 2014 Friendly - Bray Wanderers v Man Utd Res, Fluminense v Exeter City, Borussia Monchengladbach v Stoke City, Luton Town v Barnet
19th July 2014 Friendly - Drogheda v Warrenpoint Town, Bath City v Bristol Rovers, Shelbourne v Bradford City, Bognor Regis Town v Portsmouth, Braintree Town v Southend United, Notts County v Derby County, AFC Dunstable v Luton Town, AFC Wimbledon v Chelsea XI...
18th July 2014 Friendly - Gateshead v Newcastle XI, Hearts v Manchester City, Rhyl v Tranmere Rovers, Falkirk v Rotherham United, Bury v Sheffield Wednesday, Leamington v Cheltenham Town, Macclesfield Town v Bolton Wanderers, Mildenhall Town v Cambridge United...
17th July 2014 Europa League - Kairat Almaty v Esbjerg, FC Neftchi v Koper, Laci v FC Zarya Lugansk, Liteks Lovetch v Diosgyor VTK, Buducnost Podgorica v Omonia Nicosia, Dinamo Minsk v MyPa, FK Dukla Trencin v FK Vojvodina, Kalev Sillamae v Krasnodar, FK Atlantas v Shakhtyor Karaganda...
16th July 2014 Friendly - Bohemians v Wolverhampton Wanderers, Brondby v Liverpool, Billingham Town v Hartlepool United, Bishops Stortford v Cambridge United, Bray Wanderers v Milton Keynes Dons, Ipswich Town v West Ham United
15th July 2014 Friendly - Drogheda v Milton Keynes Dons, UCD v Bradford City, Weston S Mare v Newport County AFC, Wigan Athletic v Besiktas, Exeter City v Reading, Ilkeston v Burton Albion, Oldham Athletic v Newcastle United, Albion Rovers v St Mirren, Bath City v Swansea XI...
14th July 2014 Friendly - Shamrock Rovers v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13th July 2014 World Cup - Germany v Argentina
12th July 2014 World Cup - Brazil v Netherlands   Friendly - Shelbourne v Ipswich Town
11th July 2014 Friendly - Cheltenham Town v Wolverhampton Wanderers
10th July 2014 Europa League - Shakhtyor Karaganda v FC Shirak, Astana v Pyunik Yerevan, Mika Ashtarak v RNK Split, FC Daugava v Vikingur, Laci v Rudar Velenje, Buducnost Podgorica v Folgore Falciano, FK Ekranas v Crusaders, Honka v Kalev Sillamae, Lovcen v NK Zeljeznicar...
9th July 2014 World Cup - Netherlands v Argentina   Friendly - Weston S Mare v Bristol City
8th July 2014 World Cup - Brazil v Germany   Europa League - Linfield v B36 Torshavn   Friendly - Cork City v Birmingham City
5th July 2014 World Cup - Netherlands v Costa Rica, Argentina v Belgium
4th July 2014 World Cup - France v Germany, Brazil v Colombia
3rd July 2014 Europa League - FC Shirak v Shakhtyor Karaganda, Kairat Almaty v FK Kukesi, Pyunik Yerevan v Astana, FC Veris v Liteks Lovetch, FC Banga v Sligo Rovers, FC Santos Tartu v Tromso, Gabala v Siroki Brijeg, Celik v Koper, Kalev Sillamae v Honka, MyPa v IF Fuglafjordur...
1st July 2014 World Cup - Argentina v Switzerland, Belgium v United States of America   Europa League - AS Jeuness Esch v Dundalk, Sliema Wanderers v Ferencvaros, Shkendija Tetovo v CSF Zimbru Chisinau

 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  Next 
Watch Live Football Now